Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. No sign of MVA at this location please resubmit using a photo with a background and a better description of location. - 7 months ago #101003765761
Report
Submitted Sat May 22, 2021

Pylon placed in indentation in ground from car crash and grass not repaired.



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764111.5114237366, 2935416.794263604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30224043484642, -71.1009717638124

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 07:53am Closed with status: Noted. No sign of MVA at this location please resubmit using a photo with a background and a better description of location.
Sat May 22, 2021 10:03am Opened
Sat May 22, 2021 10:02am Opened
Sat May 22, 2021 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone