Litter at Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Clothing bins cleaned up. Have a nice day. - 6 months ago #101003773758
Report
Submitted Fri May 28, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 767989.5880582163, 2935275.9722233773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30180333333333, -71.08663883333334

Timestamp Description
Fri May 28, 2021 11:28am Closed with status: Resolved. Clothing bins cleaned up. Have a nice day.
Fri May 28, 2021 10:35am Opened
Fri May 28, 2021 10:35am Opened
Fri May 28, 2021 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone