Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101003784298
Photo_20210607_074720
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021
Photo_20210607_074720
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

Corner of Mass And Harrison Ave the tree branches are straight in your face need pruning asap how is this



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771118.1709026013, 2947384.4697681693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3349874, -71.0748509

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 07, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:47am Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:47am Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:47am Submitted via Android Android