Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Costello Cir & Crowley Rogers Way, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003704599. - 9 days ago #101003785684
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

Sending pic again - been sending this for months and car is still sitting there abandoned without a plate

Color: Silver

License Plate: None!



address: Intersection Of Costello Cir & Crowley Rogers Way, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777213.209965224, 2948693.92153556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338495, -71.05228333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:26am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003704599.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone