Tree Pruning at 23 Cordis St Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 6 months ago #101003785691
95aed109-a654-4c13-8b23-38d8eb08ff04
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

Tree needs trimming. Growing into sidewalk and house.



address: 23 Cordis St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774357.2052385024, 2962148.1448590327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3754543, -71.0625915

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 21, 2022 01:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:24pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:24pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 07:24pm Submitted via Web Web