Abandoned Vehicle at 317 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please resubmit with vehicle plate, make and color. - 9 days ago #101003785800
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 07, 2021

This car has been here four 2 week it's a crash car with plate from other state

Make/Model: Kia

Color: Grey

License Plate: Ay97744



address: 317 Sumner St, 1r, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781438.4913786631, 2959201.5127689904

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36726609262499, -71.0364443063736

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please resubmit with vehicle plate, make and color.
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone