Damaged Sign at No Location Specified

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage replacement. - about 1 month ago #101003787749
Lvooxo8mbbz1fgzgzevt
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Wednesday posted sign placed on the Friday posted side. Also every Friday 8 to 12 sign is missing.



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 779734.6295874616, 2960822.8964123297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37174041956286, -71.04271698743104

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:14am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage replacement.
Wed Jun 09, 2021 09:06am Opened