Damaged Sign at 358 Meridian St, 1, East Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003788517
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Shattered glass from bus stop

Has pole: No



address: 358 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780642.5189763589, 2963421.69628488

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37885813194292, -71.0393053189939

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 04:47pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 04:47pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone