Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Iffley Rd & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Invalid. There is coverage. - about 1 month ago #101003788631
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

There is no street sign at intersection

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Iffley Rd & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764102.5170525296, 2939397.3200549465

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31316332999999, -71.10093617

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:56am Closed with status: Invalid. There is coverage.
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:02pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:02pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 06:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone