Damaged Sign at 17 Wallingford Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003789421
Mpxihzxztq5gbyscll7o
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Is the pole still there: [No]



address: 17 Wallingford Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750414.9779619513, 2949691.3376492737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34157521437107, -71.15138601511723

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 12, 2021 11:44am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 11:05am Opened