Illegal Parking at 115 Old Harbor St, Apt 709, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 11 days ago #101003790058

Car double parked for over 2 hours and school buses are having a hard time turning.



address: 115 Old Harbor St, Apt 709, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778492.8501146511, 2945976.6149712503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33102009999998, -71.04760370000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:22pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:22pm Opened