Illegal Parking at 2 12 Joseph Agri St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. please notify police with this matter. - 11 days ago #101003790100
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Day after day Cranshaw creep construction, Seem to think the rules don't apply to them. They shut down the streets, they are disrespectful to the residence and here we are at 5:41 at night and they still have a straight shot down with no cop for a detail. They start at 6 AM every morning and do whatever they want. They take over the neighborhood and disrespecting neighbors. Cat calling and all. They have no respect for the people that live here because they don't live here. Never mind they are the biggest creeps. But regardless to all of that they have the street shut down as we speak but no cop again



address: 2 12 Joseph Agri St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777287.7725199051, 2946225.3173906356

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33172, -71.05205549999998

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:43pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please notify police with this matter.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:43pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone