Residential Trash out Illegally at 69 73 Lansdowne St

CLOSED Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster area has been cleaned at location upon arrival. - 9 days ago #101003790126
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Trash on ground next to dumpster



address: 69 73 Lansdowne St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764851.7260144581, 2951872.7978478353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34738689999999, -71.09794879999997

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:10am Closed with status: Resolved. No citation issued at this time. Dumpster area has been cleaned at location upon arrival.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:07pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone