Residential Trash out Illegally at 430 Columbus Ave, Apt 101

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 9 days ago #101003790132
Photo_20210610_180829
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Photo_20210610_180829
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Trespass. Illegal dumping



address: 193 Warren Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770455.1014131904, 2950575.684691511

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34375324, -71.07724473

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:27pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:09pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:09pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:09pm Submitted via Android Android