Damaged Sign at 464 Bremen St, Ste 3, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003790316
Photo_20210610_202600
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Photo_20210610_202600
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Stop sign at Bremen and Bennington down

Has pole: Yes



address: 464 Bremen St, Ste 3, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 784242.7629962213, 2963839.3342947518

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37995, -71.02597222

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 12, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:26pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:26pm Submitted via Android Android