Street Lights at 38 Hemenway St

CLOSED Noted. Case noted. These are obsolete. We will look into replacing this with an another type of light. - 9 days ago #101003790336
Photo_20210610_204420
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Photo_20210610_204420
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Our ice cube light is broken, possible to replace? Thanks!

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 38 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767234.806088935, 2951169.584526302

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3454261, -71.0891459

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Noted. Case noted. These are obsolete. We will look into replacing this with an another type of light.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:44pm Submitted via Android Android