Street Lights at Intersection Of Donna Ter & River St, Hyde Park

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 9 days ago #101003790413
Ynr9nlsunrfwhifqptus
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Light is dim needs to be replaced marked with yellow tape 800L DP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Donna Ter & River St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 756452.4425783288, 2917617.9937864877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25349402209026, -71.12956959754231

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:16pm Opened