Other at 682 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED If vehicles are still parked illegally, please notify Boston 311. Thank you. - 9 days ago #101003790421
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

I took another photo of a Honda Pilot dark grey In the same spot the time for both was between 9:45 and 10:00



address: 682 Huntington Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763675.6497075498, 2947319.7587415893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33490832999999, -71.10237783

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: If vehicles are still parked illegally, please notify Boston 311. Thank you.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:27pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:27pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone