Illegal Parking at 232 Gold St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed. - 9 days ago #101003790452
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Car has been parked there all day



address: 232 Gold St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778034.6196761153, 2947840.8224166245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33614220000002, -71.04926189999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 11:46pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 11:46pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 11:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone