Litter at 183 185 Highland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Glass picked up. - 7 days ago #101003790541
Photo_20210611_082451
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Photo_20210611_082451
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Broken glass on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 183 185 Highland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766121.9840265764, 2943207.144837294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3235915, -71.0934027

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Glass picked up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:25am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:25am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:25am Submitted via Android Android