Litter at 85 Kneeland St

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101003790589
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

This is actually on Hudson Street right after the crosswalk. Broken glass bottle and puke remnants all over the sidewalk. Thanks for your help.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 85 Kneeland St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775039.6411504932, 2952924.5515721533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35013498738308, -71.06024192326075

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:55am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:55am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone