Litter at 71 75 W Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - 9 days ago #101003790593
Dytdqhpmuumvjgypbt1j
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Illegal trash put out at 75 west Broadway

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 71 75 W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776230.5239004614, 2949919.1312911087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34187110699377, -71.05589434504512

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:57am Opened