Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Putnam Pl & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 9 days ago #101003790688
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Overflowing trash on the sidewalk

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Putnam Pl & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 767722.1552680403, 2945710.960388675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33044098961464, -71.0874408303846

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:11am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:30am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:30am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone