Litter at 22 Hanson St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Dirt removed. - 9 days ago #101003790701
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Dirt all over side walk please pick up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 22 Hanson St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772341.617559699, 2950563.943483739

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34369515260408, -71.07026680392117

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:36am Closed with status: Resolved. Dirt removed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone