Illegal Graffiti at 530 Beacon St

OPENED 9 days ago #101003790733
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Graffiti on dumpster in rear of property

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 530 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766699.3555778165, 2953101.757654881

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35073509999999, -71.09109230000004

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone