Litter at East Boston Greenway

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned up. - 6 days ago #101003790756
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Disgraceful at Berman St. Entrance

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Gove St & Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781498.5440870749, 2960484.0462515755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37078447830149, -71.03619628592493

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 08:05am Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:40am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:40am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone