Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Lancaster St & Causeway St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003791810
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

Graffiti on pole

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Lancaster St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774297.25536091, 2958163.506066084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36452124914664, -71.06288893373684

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:34am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone