Illegal Graffiti at 85 Causeway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti tag at this location has been removed by the City of Boston Property Management Department. This case number has been resolved and is closed. - 6 months ago #101003791811
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 85 Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774433.6842594693, 2958201.6146275434

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36462390000003, -71.06238340000003

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:36am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:36am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone