Illegal Graffiti at 65 71 Causeway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti tag at this location has been removed by the City of Boston Property Management Department. This case number has been resolved and is closed. - 6 months ago #101003791812
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 65 71 Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774358.06036191, 2958133.4048941126

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36443779581376, -71.06266451589799

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:37am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:37am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone