Illegal Graffiti at 113 117 Causeway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti tag at this location has been removed by the City of Boston Property Management Department. This case number has been resolved and is closed. - 6 months ago #101003791813
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 113 117 Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774691.5136855539, 2958369.0458947853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3650797, -71.06142620000004

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:39am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:39am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone