Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Medford St & Causeway St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003791819
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Medford St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775264.8143747769, 2958803.3269691877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36626326471613, -71.05929656830256

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:47am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 05:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone