Abandoned Vehicle at 172 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 10 days ago #101003792823
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Possible stolen & dumped car. No resident sticker, parked very poorly/in a crazy way. Beige Camry, plates 4VCG 30. In front of 193 Beacon St.

Make/Model: Toyota Camry

Color: Beige

License Plate: 4VCG 30



address: 172 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770589.6790659036, 2954493.9856571862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35450332999999, -71.076675

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 13, 2021 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone