Abandoned Vehicle at 87 Poplar St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 9 days ago #101003793935
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

Abandoned wrecked vehicle on street. Has been here over 2 months now. Never moved.

Make/Model: Ford Focus

Color: Silver

License Plate: None Visible



address: 87 Poplar St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756663.0006896317, 2928993.3822516766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28470648451946, -71.12860890825232

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 14, 2021 10:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Mon Jun 14, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone