Other at 154 W Third St, South Boston

OPENED 6 months ago #101003794004
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

Can someone do something about the seagulls? I was sitting outside eating lunch and the damn creature conducted a military grade bombing run. Gaboom, all of a sudden my delicious pizza from broadways best was coated in a stinky & sticky layer of white bird shit shit. Has anyone noticed the birds be shitting more often lately? This wasnt the first time.



address: 154 W Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777320.9632133176, 2949440.8153022286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34054294478285, -71.05187027498518

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 03:39pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 03:39pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone