Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Warren Ave & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Noted. Vendor who empties textile boxes has been informed to service location. - about 1 month ago #101003794143
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Warren Ave & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771225.3022400537, 2950781.013548618

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34430615800697, -71.07439199865416

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 15, 2021 04:18am Closed with status: Noted. Vendor who empties textile boxes has been informed to service location.
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone