Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of I St & E First St, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003794351
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 14, 2021

This needs to be emptied much more regularly

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of I St & E First St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780548.9741690208, 2948611.45462611

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33822, -71.03994716999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 09:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 09:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 14, 2021 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone