Illegal Graffiti at 1041 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been identified as a duplicate of an already existing case. Please see the original case using reference number 101003795135 on 311.boston.gov. Our graffiti busters team is actively working to respond to all cases in a timely manner. - 2 months ago #101003795175
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 15, 2021

Graffiti behind property

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 1041 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 758284.8222280523, 2953653.1436507395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35235459999999, -71.12221179999995

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 15, 2021 12:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 15, 2021 12:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 15, 2021 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone