Broken Sidewalk at Polcari Park

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003818339
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Broken walkway in courtyard at Nazzaro center. Serious hazard to the seniors who use the building



address: 30 N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776565.6948190045, 2958403.48481362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36514754847765, -71.0544906854776

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 03:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 03:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone