Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of W Fourth St & Massport Haul Rd, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003818479
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Hole in sidewalk on bridge over bypass road, area around it doesn't look stable



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & Massport Haul Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776399.6219063564, 2949396.482624199

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34043452691432, -71.05527895720871

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone