Damaged Sign at 52 Queensberry St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - about 1 month ago #101003818543
Photo_20210617_175326
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021
Photo_20210617_175326
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Bus stop sign down

Has pole: Yes



address: 52 Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765007.414953923, 2950155.1303358315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34267155, -71.09740287

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 07:54am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android