Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Crawford St & Waumbeck St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by Tree ?? Crew DR, Done. - about 1 month ago #101003818558
Photo_20210617_181457
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021
Photo_20210617_181457
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Big dead tree branch fallen in Crawford playground park



address: Intersection Of Crawford St & Waumbeck St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766480.3620449868, 2940363.3609567117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31578333, -71.09212778

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 12:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by Tree ?? Crew DR, Done.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:15pm Submitted via Android Android