Illegal Parking at 8 Moon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - about 1 month ago #101003818650
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Non résistent in resident spot



address: 8 Moon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777009.7064644847, 2958004.006759121

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364045, -71.05285549999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 08:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Thu Jun 17, 2021 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone