Illegal Parking at 112 W Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #101003819174

Car parked illegally in wrong direction are causing traffic issues. Don't dismiss this without taking action, enforce the traffic laws



address: 112 W Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776871.0642390072, 2947836.7103687283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33614770821713, -71.05356540088458

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:00am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:00am Opened