Illegal Parking at 117 O St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #101003819201
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Someone is testing BTD. Parked in wrong direction on One Way street



address: 117 O St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783458.6303280639, 2947147.2540047243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33415862760356, -71.02921533198821

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:14am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:14am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone