Street Lights at 615 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Overhead was installed. Area marked out for a dig, to repair underground cables. - 2 months ago #101003819206

Street light in front of the church has been out for a few days.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 615 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780472.3150209243, 2947205.11177072

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33436209, -71.04025874

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 12:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Overhead was installed. Area marked out for a dig, to repair underground cables.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:14am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:14am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:14am Opened