Illegal Parking at 554 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - about 1 month ago #101003819323
Photo_20210618_113128
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Photo_20210618_113128
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Impeding driveway. Plate 5zz 387 black Audi. First request was 5 hours ago



address: 554 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779870.8678475559, 2947332.8567262096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3347215, -71.0424806

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 11:32am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 11:32am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 11:32am Submitted via Android Android