Litter at Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Tremont St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003819489
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Trash all over the place. Please remove. Thank you!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Marginal Rd & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773230.8253679706, 2952092.24627205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34787651625635, -71.06694896347413

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 01:31pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 01:31pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone