Litter at Intersection Of W Fourth St & Frontage Rd

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003819594
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Litter including food at intersections 4th street bridge and T parking lot

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & Frontage Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774954.4198134452, 2950187.730358137

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34262628552271, -71.06060933998992

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 02:35pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 02:35pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone