Damaged Sign at 411 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003819908
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Ops someone got carried away ..

Has pole: Yes



address: 411 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769008.2143612657, 2949595.531582634

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34108322282688, -71.08261445028346

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 24, 2021 10:47am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 06:58pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 06:58pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone