Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Walter St & Weld St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. - 24 days ago #101003819968
Photo_20210618_200931
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Photo_20210618_200931
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Speed feedback sign pointing in wrong direction and doesn't seem to be working

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Walter St & Weld St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756197.5162716123, 2932771.154457158

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2950785, -71.1302686

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 30, 2021 06:46am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 08:10pm Submitted via Android Android